Raise the bar on quality (of life)

Showcraft is the storytelling platform built for AI filmmakers: it's built to keep you in a creative flow, with everything at your fingertips

Reduce the labour, increase the craft

We know how AI-native production can scatter your assets and turn your project into a maze. That's why quality of life comes first in Nura Showcraft

Try Nura Showcraft

Asset import and management in the cloud

Central dashboard for design and production

Model and Style sheets for consistency

Organized with scene and shot directories

Sequencer for scrubbing through your story

SOON

HDR finishing tools, with local 4K upscale and real time ACES color correction

Interested in a master class?

Contact the Atelier team for assistance

Contact Atelier
Alex “Arlo” Garnier
Generating videos on other platforms, there's no way to organise, everything is in the same prompt box — Showcraft solves that with better UI and Asset Management.

Alex “Arlo” GarnierCreator: Pequeña Máquina

Subscription pricing

Pricing plans

Three monthly tiers, each with a fresh batch of credits every month.

Starter

30,000credits

  • Access to all popular image and video models.
  • Subscription credits rollover 1 month.
  • Top up credits available, expire 6 months after purchase.
  • Generate 4 images and 2 videos at the same time.
  • 100 GB storage limit, unlimited for a short time after release.

$50

per month, $0.00167 a credit

Get started

Pro

70,000credits

  • Access to all popular image and video models.
  • Subscription credits rollover 1 month.
  • Top up credits available, expire 6 months after purchase.
  • Generate 8 images and 4 videos at the same time.
  • 500 GB storage limit, unlimited for a short time after release.

$100

per month, $0.00143 a credit

Get started

Ultimate

Best Value

160,000credits

  • Access to all popular image and video models.
  • Subscription credits rollover 1 month.
  • Top up credits available, expire 6 months after purchase.
  • Generate 12 images and 8 videos at the same time.
  • 1 TB storage, +$5 per extra TB, unlimited for a short time after release.

$200

per month, $0.00125 a credit

Get started

Contact us for Enterprise Support Packages

Top-up packages

PlanMonthlyTop-upPer credit
Starter$50 · 30,000 credits$25 · 15,000 credits$0.00167
Pro$100 · 70,000 credits$50 · 35,000 credits$0.00143
Ultimate$200 · 160,000 credits$100 · 80,000 credits$0.00125

Contact sales

Tell us what you are making and someone from the team will write back.

Looking for technical or product support? Email Support