More stories Less overhead

Showcraft is the storytelling platform built for producers: animation in a fraction of the time, and half the budget

Nura Showcraft Capabilities

AI-powered speed of iteration should not come at the expense of your quality

Asset Import & Management

Continuity trained on your assets

Leading AI Models

SOON

Model filtering for IP Safety

Scene + Shot workflows

SOON

HDR finishing tools, with local 4K upscale and real time ACES color correction

Need a cost estimate?

Contact the Atelier team for assistance

Contact Atelier
HaZ Dulull
Working with Showcraft and the Nura studios team was a dream, it was all about story, story, story.

HaZ DulullShowrunner, Astro Burn

Subscription pricing

Pricing plans

Three monthly tiers, each with a fresh batch of credits every month.

Starter

30,000credits

  • Access to all popular image and video models.
  • Subscription credits rollover 1 month.
  • Top up credits available, expire 6 months after purchase.
  • Generate 4 images and 2 videos at the same time.
  • 100 GB storage limit, unlimited for a short time after release.

$50

per month, $0.00167 a credit

Get started

Pro

70,000credits

  • Access to all popular image and video models.
  • Subscription credits rollover 1 month.
  • Top up credits available, expire 6 months after purchase.
  • Generate 8 images and 4 videos at the same time.
  • 500 GB storage limit, unlimited for a short time after release.

$100

per month, $0.00143 a credit

Get started

Ultimate

Best Value

160,000credits

  • Access to all popular image and video models.
  • Subscription credits rollover 1 month.
  • Top up credits available, expire 6 months after purchase.
  • Generate 12 images and 8 videos at the same time.
  • 1 TB storage, +$5 per extra TB, unlimited for a short time after release.

$200

per month, $0.00125 a credit

Get started

Contact us for Enterprise Support Packages

Top-up packages

PlanMonthlyTop-upPer credit
Starter$50 · 30,000 credits$25 · 15,000 credits$0.00167
Pro$100 · 70,000 credits$50 · 35,000 credits$0.00143
Ultimate$200 · 160,000 credits$100 · 80,000 credits$0.00125

Contact sales

Tell us what you are making and someone from the team will write back.

Looking for technical or product support? Email Support